Team-2019

Team-2019
24 February 2019 BMS Progetti S.r.l.

LEONARDO BERRETTI Architect
Architectural division director

DIEGO BORRONI Architect
Project Manager

GIANNI BOVI Engineer
Project Manager

VINCENZO D'ASCANIO Engineer
MEP division director

ALBERTO GENTINAEngineer
Deputy project manager

ALESSANDRA IZZO Architect
Responsible for proposal division

EDOARDO MACCHIARULO Engineer
Deputy project manager

ENRICO RANCIARO Engineer
Project Manager

STEFANO ROCCA Engineer
Project Manager

MARCO SERRA Engineer
Structural division director

GIANLUIGI TARABINI Technician
Responsible for electrical and special systems

GABRIELE WEISZ Engineer
Project Manager

LUCA BASILICO Draftsman

CHIARA BIANCHERI Architect
Visualization Specialist

LUCA BIANCHINI Engineer

ALESSANDRO BIDDECI Architect
BIM Coordinator

MATTEO BONAFFINI Engineer

LUCA BOTTINI Administration

FABIANA BUONANNO Engineer
Quality Management

SARA CAPOBIANCO Architect

PAOLO CAPPELLO Engineer
HVAC systems

GIANLUCA CARAMIELLO Engineer

MICHELE CAVAZZA Architect

MARCO CONSOLI Engineer
HVAC systems

COSTANZA DELLA TORRE Engineer
Sustainability, LEED AP

LAURA DORINZI Secretary service

NICOLÒ FRIEDMAN Architect
P&CM Specialist

MARINO GABANI Technician
Electrical systems

PAOLO GAMBA Engineer
Electrical systems

ALBERTO GHIROTTO Engineer
HVAC systems

ANDREA GINI Technician
Electrical systems

ROBERTO GIOVE Mechanical Designer
LEED GA

GILBERTO GUIDI Engineer

BEATRICE KIRCHMAYR Engineer

MANOLO LORUSSO Architect
Design Coordinator

CAROLINA MARCHINI Architect

FRANCESCO MARTELLI Engineer

MASSIMO MELE Engineer-architect
BIM Coordinator

SALVATORE MELE Architect

NATHALY MESA Electrical Designer

BRUNO MINGOIA Architect

MATTEO MORELLI Architect

MARCO MOSCATELLI Engineer – architect

DIMITRA MYROPOULOUArchitect
BIM Manager

CHIARA NALDI Engineer

LUCA NAPOLITANO Electrical Designer

PIETRO NOVELLO Architect
Construction site assistant and accounting

ROBERTO PARENTI Surveyor
Plumbing systems

ELISABETTA PASSONI Architect
Design Coordinator

ELIO PAVESE Surveyor

CARLA PAZZOLA Architect
Design Coordinator

CHIARA PENNISI Engineer

MICHELE PISANI Engineer

CAROLA PRANDONI Engineer

DANIELA PRINA Responsible for company secretary

CARLO RADAELLI Technician
Electrical systems

ANAELLE RAVEZ Engineer

ALESSANDRO ROSSI Engineer

RICCARDO RUBINIExpert surveyor
Construction manager

MARCO SCALA Architect

STEFANIA STRIATOEngineer

CLEMENTE TARTAGLIA Mechanical Designer

LUCA TERRASI Engineer

MASSIMO TOSCANOExpert Draftsman
Expert technician

VITALIANO TOSONIArchitect
Business Developer

ELOISA TREMAMUNNO Engineer-Architect