CAMILA APOLLARO Senior Architect - BIM Specialist
CAMILLA BARTOLI Construction Engineer
LEONARDO BERRETTI Architecture Division Manager
CHIARA BIANCHERI Architect
MATTEO BONAFFINI Construction Senior Engineer
DIEGO BORRONI Project Leader
LUCA BOTTINI Accountant
GIANNI BOVIProject Leader
FLAVIA BRENCIProject Leader
PAOLO CAPPELLO Construction MEP Engineer
HVAC systems
DONATELLA CAPPIELLO Architect
RENZO CEREAConstruction Engineer
HVAC systems
MARIA CRISTINA CONTEEngineer - BIM Specialist
CLAUDIA COSTANZO Design Coordinator
EDOARDO DE LENA MEP Division Manager
EDOARDO DE LUCAProposal Engineer
NICOLA DEL MONACOArchitect
VALENTINA DELL'AMORESenior Interior Designer
ENRICO DEVOTOStructure Engineer
LAURA DORINZIPersonal Assistant
ALESSANDRO FIORStructural Engineer
LUCA FORNONIEngineer - BIM Specialist
ALBERTO GENTINAConstruction Senior Engineer
ADORA GEORGE BIM Specialist
SEYEDASKAR HASSANIMEP Engineer
ALESSANDRA IZZO Proposal Manager
ANETTE JACOB Architect
BERKIN KARAKAYA Architect
BEATRICE KIRCHMAYRStructure Senior Engineer
CECILIA LEGA Structure Engineer
MANOLO LORUSSODesign Coordinator
EDOARDO MACCHIARULOConstruction Senior Engineer
LAURA MAGGIORE Senior Architect
FRANCESCO MARTELLI Design Coordinator
ENZO MAURILLO MEP Engineer
LUCA MAZZUCCOConstruction Engineer
SALVATORE MELE Architect
YURI MILANESE Electrical Project Engineer
ANA MILINKOVICMEP Engineer
ANNIBALE MOLTENIMEP Engineer
CARLO MORFINIManaging Director
DIMITRA MYROPOULOUSenior Architect
ANDREA NICITAArchitect
PIETRO NOVELLOStaff
GAETANO PACINELLASenior Architect - BIM Specialist
SARA PALMIERIConstruction Senior Architect
PIETRO PARISI PMO
ELISABETTA PASSONIConstruction Senior Architect
ELIA PATRIGNANI Structure Engineer
ELIO PAVESEEngineer - BIM Specialist
CARLA PAZZOLA Senior Architect
CHIARA PENNISIStructure Senior Engineer
PIETRO PETRUZZAEngineer - BIM Specialist
STEFANO PORCELLIMEP Engineer
CAROLA PRANDONIConstruction Engineer
EMANUELE PREVITALIStructure Engineer
DANIELA PRINAPersonal Assistant
RICCARDO RACCOSTA Structure Engineer
CARLO RADAELLIElectrical Engineer
ANAELLE RAVEZStructure Senior Engineer
GRETA REDOLFIArchitect
RICCARDO ROMANI Business Developer
ALESSANDRO ROSSI Structure Senior Engineer
FRANCO RUBINIMEP Senior Engineer
MARIO RUBINIMEP Senior Engineer
RICCARDO RUBINIConstruction Senior Engineer
ANNALISA SCARPELLIMEP Senior Engineer
MARCO SERRAStructure Division Manager
ANDREA SILVESTRINIArchitect
KHUSHBOO SINGBIM specialist
PAOLO TAGNIEngineer - BIM Specialist
GIANLUIGI TARABINIElectrical Senior Engineer
ANNALISA TIENGOEngineer - BIM Specialist
ALEARDO TORRETTAMEP Engineer
ANDREA TOSCANOSenior Architect - BIM Specialist
MASSIMO TOSCANOBIM Division Manager
VITALIANO TOSONIArchitect
Business Developer
MATTEO TRECCHISenior Architect - BIM Specialist
LETICIA TRUEBAStructure Senior Engineer
ELDA VITALINIPersonal Assistant
GABRIELE WEISZ Construction Division Manager
MELTEM YILANCI Architect
ALEX ZILIOStructural Engineer
GIACOMO ZUCCHIATTIStructure Engineer
24 February 2019